Followers

Tuesday, October 12, 2010

i create my own happiness.....

well2...this topic entry i got from my group member..n thats effect my life.. har3...
thanx 2 ayo, opie and naqib for being such a good group member... although in lab we always like blurrr..at the end we manage to be the best group of antibact!.har3.. im like flying on the air...

ok... stop about that!..this is matter of thing!
Today feels like sooooooooooo free from burden... oh ya! maybe free from menstrual..ahakz! da~~ we are science student right! its normal..n everyone ..i mean women will face this phase!... ok..its over!.. effect my mood all the time.. the cycle isnt in the right cycle... .. ya..of course.. because our emotion and surrounding pressure is not stable!

like da~~ but today..it make me smile~~~
last nite me and my group member was struggling to finish our mini thesis, slide, presentation,seminar and etc... it is very tiring! but as we do it together..the burden fade away...
is not that i want to talk about...

just wanna share my simple life today... sleep at 4.30 a.m..n wake up at 6.30 a.m...i feel a bit dizzy and the world like spinning around....
but as what i promise last nite...i must go to the office...tone of matter to be done...
just looking at my table office..make me laugh!..hahaha...messy!!

took UniSZA bus to the gong badak campus, i meet long and we stayed at the office... i help them with what i can... i feel a bit shame because about 1 week doesnt know anything about the update..while they are really bz with vice canselor debate.. sorry.. my class cause my life spin 360 degree...
i try to read all the journal that i bring together to finish the seminar..pssst~~ i didnt do anything yet! n now im really scared..huhuh..help2!!..hahah.. i noe i can do it...its raihanah rite..she is a strong gerl! :0..

with all the happiness.. suddenly the thumbtack( is it the spealling??)...what eva,.. i step on that! the rust one... sooo painful...but still scary laughing at the office... long ask me to go to campus clinic...and i prick with antibitic...I gezz~~ on my left hand!!!!...really hurt...warghh~~ all the nurse...laugh at me..haiyo... shame3..

diet programme will held soon.. hmm..hope everything will be alright!
lets have some fun!
n we did the test for badminton.. and it is very funny..huhuhu..

i just have a wonderful day today..
p/s: tonite gonna stay up again to finish all that!

1 comment: